(Week of August 27) Team 3
Aug
27
9:30pm 9:30pm

(Week of August 27) Team 3

Team Members:

Sunday (9:30am)

  • John Billings
  • Wendy Billings

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Nicole Sullivan
  • Brian Malerich
  • Rosey Johnson
  • Brianna Price

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Brian Malerich
  • Rebecca Malerich
  • Rebecca Malerich || Team Leader (586-818-0339)
  • Nicole Sullivan
  • Wendy Billings 
  • John Billings
  • Brian Malerich
  • Rosey Johnson
  • Brianna Price

This Week's Sub:

  • Kim Miller (586-854-1402)

Next Week's Sub:

  • Rosey Johnson (586-854-0391)

View Event →
(Week of August 20) Team 2
Aug
20
9:30am 9:30am

(Week of August 20) Team 2

Team Members:

Sunday (9:30am)

  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyon Wozniak

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyon Wozniak
  • Jeff Miller
  • Kim Miller

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Mary Roberts 
  • Beth Price
  • Kim Miller || Team Leader (586-854-1402)
  • Jeff Miller
  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyon Wozniak
  • Mary Roberts
  • Beth Price

This Week's Sub:

  • Becky Barnett (586-242-3688)

Next Week's Sub:

  • Mary Roberts (586-295-8825)
View Event →
(Week of August 13) Team 1
Aug
13
9:30am 9:30am

(Week of August 13) Team 1

Team Members:

Sunday (9:30am)

  • Jeanette Morris
  • Tammy Ward

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Jeanette Morris
  • Zoe Morris
  • Emily Ashworth
  • Susan Schmitz

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Emily Ashworth
  • Susan Schmitz
  • Becky Barnett || Team Leader (586-242-3688)
  • Jeanette Morris
  • Tammy Ward
  • Emily Ashworth
  • Susan Schmitz
  • Zoe Morris

This Week's Sub:

  • Donna Abbo

Next Week's Sub:

  • Becky Barnett

View Event →
(Week of August 6) Team 5
Aug
6
10:00am10:00am

(Week of August 6) Team 5

Sunday (9:30am)

  • Julie Oxendine
  • Elissa Billings

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Becky Barnett
  • Elissa Billings
  • Donna Abbo
  • Samantha Abbo

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Lisa Lee
  • Donna Abbo

Team Members:

  • Becky Barnett || Team Leader (586-242-3688)
  • Julie Oxendine
  • Elissa Billings
  • Donna Abbo
  • Samantha Abbo
  • Lisa Lee

This Week's Sub:

  • Sam Kaminski (586-246-4631)

 

View Event →
(Week of July 30) Team 4
Jul
30
10:00am10:00am

(Week of July 30) Team 4

Sunday (10:00am)

  • Nicki Roberts
  • Laldinpuii Kellogg

Sunday (11:00am)

  • John Childs
  • Kathy Childs
  • Laldinpuii Kellogg
  • Tonya Maiuri
  • Ella Maiuri

Sunday (6:00pm)

  • Nicki Roberts
  • Sam Kaminski

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • John Childs
  • Kathy Childs

 

Team Members:

  • Tonya Maiuri || Team Leader (586-909-2468)
  • Nicki Roberts
  • Laldinpuii Kellogg
  • John Childs
  • Kathy Childs
  • Ella Maiuri
  • Sam Kaminski

This Week's Sub:

  • Rosey Johnson
View Event →
(Week of July 23) Team 3
Jul
23
10:00am10:00am

(Week of July 23) Team 3

Sunday (9:30am)

  • John Billings
  • Wendy Billings

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Nicole Sullivan
  • Brian Malerich
  • Rosey Johnson
  • Brianna Price

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Brian Malerich
  • Rebecca Malerich

Team Members:

  • Rebecca Malerich || Team Leader (586-818-0339)
  • Nicole Sullivan
  • Wendy Billings
  • John Billings
  • Brian Malerich
  • Rosey Johnson
  • Brianna Price

This Week's Sub:

  • Mary Roberts (586-295-8825)

 

View Event →
(Week of July 16) Team 2
Jul
16
9:30am 9:30am

(Week of July 16) Team 2

Sunday (9:30am)

  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyion Wozniak

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyion Wozniak
  • Mary Roberts
  • Lauren Roberts

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Mary Roberts
  • Jeff Miller

Team Members:

  • Kim Miller || Team Leader (586-854-1402)
  • Jeff Miller
  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyion Wozniak
  • Mary Roberts
  • Beth Price

This Weeks Sub:

  • Becky Barnett (586-242-3688)

 

View Event →
(Week of July 9) Team 1
Jul
9
10:00am10:00am

(Week of July 9) Team 1

Sunday (9:30am)

  • Jeanette Morris
  • Tammy Ward

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Jeanette Morris
  • Zoe Morris
  • Emily Ashworth
  • Susan Schmitz

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Emily Ashworth
  • Susan Schmitz

Team Members:

  • Becky Barnett || Team Leader (586-242-3688)
  • Jeanette Morris
  • Tammy Ward
  • Emily Ashworth
  • Susan Schmitz
  • Zoe Morris

This Week's Sub: 

  • Donna Abbo (586-864-3062)
View Event →
(Week of June 25) Team 4
Jun
25
10:00am10:00am

(Week of June 25) Team 4

Sunday (10:00am)

  • John Childs
  • Kathy Childs

Sunday (11:00am)

  • Lisa Lee
  • Laldinpuii Kellogg
  • Tonya Maiuri
  • Ella Maiuri
  • Lauren Roberts

Sunday (6:00pm)

  • Nikki Roberts
  • Sam Kaminski

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • John Childs 
  • Kathy Childs

Team Members:

  • Lisa Lee || Team Leader (586-530-2270)
  • Nikki Roberts
  • Laldinpuii Kellogg
  • John Childs
  • Kathy Childs
  • Ella Maiuri
  • Sam Kaminski

This Week's Sub:

  • Rosey Johnson (586-781-5561)

Next Week's Sub:

  • Sam Kaminski
View Event →
(Week of June 18) Team 3
Jun
18
10:30am10:30am

(Week of June 18) Team 3

Sunday (10:30am)

  • Wendy Billings
  • Brian Malerich
  • Rosey Johnson
  • Brianna Price

Wednesday (6:00pm)

  • Brian Malerich
  • Rebecca Malerich

Team Members:

  • Rebecca Malerich || Team Leader (586-818-0339)
  • Brian Malerich
  • John Billings
  • Wendy Billings
  • Nicole Sullivan
  • Rosey Johnson
  • Brianna Price

This Week's Sub:

  • Mary Roberts (586-295-8825)
View Event →
(Week of June 11) Team 2
Jun
11
10:00am10:00am

(Week of June 11) Team 2

Sunday (10:00am)

  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyon Wozniak

Sunday (11:00am)

  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyon Wozniak
  • Mary Roberts
  • Beth Price

Sunday (6:00pm)

  • Beth Price (NO nursery this evening)
  • Mary Roberts (NO nursery this evening)

Wednesday (7:00pm)

  • Kim Miller
  • Jeff Miller

Team Members:

  • Kim Miller || Team Leader (586-854-1402)
  • Mandy Thompson
  • Kiyon Wozniak
  • Jeff Miller
  • Mary Roberts
  • Beth Price

This week's Sub:

  • Becky Barnett (586-242-3688)

Next Week's Sub:

  • Kim Miller (586-854-1402)
View Event →